Tuesday, 1 September 2015

INDEX (upd. 16 II 2019)

Alternatives
* A parallel index of all grounds via Google Maps → click here.
* A complete Belgian national league grounds index on one Google Map → click here.
* A complete Netherlands' national league grounds index on one Google Map → click here.

ALBANIA
  1. Berat - Tomori
  2. Durrës (Durazzo) - Niko Dovana
  3. Elbasan - Ruzhdi Bizhuta
  4. Gjirokastër (Argyrocastro) - Subi Bakiri
  5. Pogradec (Pogradets) - Gjorgji Kyçyku
  6. Korçë (Corytsa) - Skënderbeu
  7. Tirana - Qemal Stafa
  8. Tirana - Selman Stërmasi
ARMENIA
  1. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Banants
  2. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hanrepetakan-Vazgen Sargsian
  3. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hrazdan
  4. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Mika
  5. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Nairi
  6. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Spartak
AUSTRIA
  1. Altach - Schnabelholz
  2. Graz - Liebenau
  3. Grödig - Untersberg
  4. Kapfenberg - Franz Fekete 
  5. Lustenau - Holzstrasse
  6. Lustenau - Reichshof
  7. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) - Franz Horr
  8. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) Hütteldorf - Gerhard Hanappi ()
  9. Wolfsberg - Lavanttal
BELGIUM
  1. Aalst (O-Vl) - Kerkhof
  2. Aalst (O-Vl) - Pierre Cornelis
  3. Aalter - Lindestraat
  4. Aarschot - Grote Laakweg
  5. Aarsele - Schoolstraat
  6. Achel - Siggert
  7. Achterbroek - Maurice Elst
  8. Adinkerke - Veldstraat
  9. Aische-en-Refail - René Bertrand
  10. Aisne - Au Vi Pré
  11. Alken - Langveld
  12. Alt-Hoeselt - Smisstraat ()
  13. Amay - Freddy Terwagne
  14. Amay - Gravière
  15. Amberloup - Fontenal
  16. Amel (Amblève) - Zum Knopp
  17. Amonines - Rue de la Damzelle
  18. Andenne - Julien Pappa
  19. Anderlues - Rue de Maubeuge
  20. Anhée - Rue du Petit Bois
  21. Antoing - Docteur Jean Huart
  22. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Berchem - 't Rooi / Ludo Coeck
  23. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Bosuil
  24. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Boterlaarbaan
  25. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Park Groot Schijn
  26. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Rivierenhof
  27. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Stabelino / August Van de Wielelei
  28. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Willem Lemmens / Ruggeveld
  29. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Karel du Boislaan
  30. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Louisalei ()
  31. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Visputten
  32. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Kiel - Olympisch
  33. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Charles De Costerlaan
  34. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Stadsterrein / Sedat Kaya
  35. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Merksem - Gasthuishoevestraat
  36. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Merksem - Jef Mermans
  37. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Wilrijk - Fort VI
  38. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Wilrijk - Ter Beke
  39. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre - Molenveld
  40. Arendonk - Kerkstraat
  41. Arendonk - Meulegoor
  42. Arlon (Aarlen) - Adolphe Hisette
  43. Arlon (Aarlen) - Avenue de Longwy
  44. Arville - Rue Dzo-la-Vaille
  45. As - Vennekeslaan
  46. Asse - Waalborre
  47. Assesse - Rue des Fermes
  48. Ath (Aat) - Géants
  49. Athus - Rue de France
  50. Athus - Rue Haute
  51. Aubange - Rue du Stade
  52. Aubel - Jean-Marie Doome
  53. Auvelais - Pont-à-Biesmes
  54. Avelgem - Ter Muncken
  55. Averbode - Vorststraat
  56. Awenne - Rue du Fourneau Saint-Michel
  57. Aye - Rue du Stade
  58. Aywaille Remouchamps - Porallée
  59. Baarle (O-Vl) - Kloosterstraat () 
  60. Baarle-Hertog - Molenbaan
  61. Balegem - Houte ()
  62. Balen - Bleukens
  63. Bambrugge - Lindekouter
  64. Banneux - Georges Radoux
  65. Barvaux-sur-Ourthe - Basse Commène
  66. Bastogne (Bastenaken) - Récollets
  67. Battice - Rue de Henri-Chapelle
  68. Bavikhove - Vlasschaard
  69. Bas-Oha - Louis Manne
  70. Baudour - Rue des Bonniers
  71. Bazel - Vilain XIIII
  72. Beaufays - Voie de l'Air Pur
  73. Beaumont - Rue de l'Abattoir
  74. Beauraing - Rue des Clos Fleuris
  75. Beerse - Lentezon
  76. Beervelde - Beerveldsebaan
  77. Bercheux - Route de Neufchâteau
  78. Berendrecht - Monnikenhofstraat
  79. Beringen Centrum Motbemden
  80. Beringen Mijn - Mijnstadion
  81. Berlaar - Luc De Rijck
  82. Berlaar-Heikant - Melkouwensteenweg
  83. Berlare - Puiten
  84. Bertem - Tervuursesteenweg ()
  85. Bertrix - Jules Guillaume
  86. Betekom - Grote Baan
  87. Beveren (O-Vl) - Freethiel
  88. Beverst - Zonhoevestraat
  89. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet
  90. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet (B)
  91. Biesmerée - Rue du Fourneau
  92. Bilzen - Katteberg
  93. Binche - Battignies / Aimé Vachaudez
  94. Bioul - Chérimont
  95. Blankenberge - Jules Soete ()
  96. Blégny - Rue de la Belle Fleur
  97. Bleid - Jacques Ndoumbe
  98. Bocholt - Damburg
  99. Boechout - Fruithoflaan
  100. Boezinge - Dr. Dekemelelaan
  101. Bohan - Robert Pierret ()
  102. Bolderberg - Kluisstraat
  103. Bomal-sur-Ourthe - Driaisne
  104. Boom - Gemeentelijk Park / Acacialaan
  105. Boorsem - Grotestraat
  106. Borgloon - Lijsternest
  107. Borgt - Populierendal
  108. Bornem - Breeven
  109. Bouillon (Bullioen) - Roger Hardy
  110. Bouillon (Bullioen) - Route de Cordemois
  111. Bourdon - Rue de Marenne
  112. Boussu-Bois - Robert Urbain / Vedette
  113. Boussu-Bois - Saint-Charles
  114. Boutersem - Boststraat
  115. Braine-l'Alleud (Eigenbrakel) - Gaston Reiff
  116. Braine-le-Château (Kasteelbrakel) - Bernard Samain
  117. Braine-le-Comte ('s-Gravenbrakel) - Sans Fond
  118. Braives - Rue de Brivioulle
  119. Brakel Nederbrakel - Stephan Van den Berghe
  120. Brakel Nederbrakel - Watermolenstraat ()
  121. Brasschaat - Gemeentepark-Boshuisje
  122. Brasschaat - Louis De Winter
  123. Brasschaat Kaart - Frans Raes-Van Thillo
  124. Brasschaat Sint-Mariaburg Zwemdoklei
  125. Bra-sur-Lienne - Maurice Naveau ()
  126. Brecht - Ambachtslaan
  127. Bree - Bocholterstraat
  128. Bree Beek - Geussensstraat
  129. Broechem - Abelebaan
  130. Bruges (Brugge) - Edgard De Smedt ()
  131. Bruges (Brugge) - Jan Breydel
  132. Bruges (Brugge) - Tempelhof
  133. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Constant Vanden Stock
  134. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Jesse Owens
  135. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Etterbeek - Guy Thys
  136. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Georges Pètre
  137. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Sint-Vincentpark / Parc Saint-Vincent
  138. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ganshoren - Bosstraat / Rue au Bois
  139. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Goede Lucht - Bon Air - Jean Rousseau
  140. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette - Tentoonstellingslaan / Avenue de l'Exposition
  141. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette Tentoonstellingslaan B / Avenue de l'Exposition B
  142. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel II / Heysel II / Kleine Heizel / Annexe Heysel
  143. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel III / Avenue de Boechout / Boechoutlaan
  144. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Koning Boudewijn / Heizel / Heysel
  145. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Neder-Over-Heembeek - Korte Groenweg / Petit Chemin Vert
  146. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Chazal
  147. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark I ()
  148. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark II
  149. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Agatha-Berchem - Berchem-Sainte-Agathe - Hunderenveld
  150. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Edmond Machtens
  151. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean Edmond Machtens C
  152. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sippelberg
  153. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Fallon
  154. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre - Sportcity
  155. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Stokkel - Stockel - Stokkelsesteenweg / Chemin de Stockel
  156. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle Ganzenvijver / Vivier d'Oie ()
  157. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle - Neerstalle
  158. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Adrien Bertelson
  159. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Bempt
  160. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Joseph Marien
  161. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Watermael-Boitsfort - Drielinden / Trois Tilleuls
  162. Brustem - Hemelrijk
  163. Les Bulles - Route de Rossignol
  164. Burcht - Heirbaan
  165. Burg-Reuland Weweler - Quart
  166. Burst - Oudendijk
  167. Butsel - Sterrebornestraat
  168. Champlon - René Dupont
  169. Charleroi - Mambourg / Pays de Charleroi
  170. Charleroi Couillet Fiestaux / Eugène Van Walleghem
  171. Charleroi Gilly - Léopold Tibbaut
  172. Charleroi Marchienne-au-Pont - Docherie
  173. Charleroi Marchienne-au-PontRue Georges Tourneur
  174. Charleroi Marcinelle - Chenevière
  175. Charleroi Monceau-sur-SambreHameau
  176. Charleroi Monceau-sur-Sambre - Victor Corbier
  177. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Neuville
  178. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Yernaux
  179. Charleroi Roux - Rue des Couturelles
  180. Chastre - Rue des Quinze Bonniers
  181. Châtelet - Adrien Mura
  182. Châtelineau - Rue de la Croix ()
  183. Châtelineau - Rue de Montigny ()
  184. Chaumont-Gistoux Chaumont - André Docquier
  185. Chevetogne - Rue des Coccinelles
  186. Chiny-sur-Semois - Rue de Corbuha ()
  187. Ciney - Joseph Lambert
  188. Clavier-Station - Rue du Marché
  189. Clermont-lez-Walcourt - Rue de Strée
  190. Clochimont - Au Monument
  191. Comines-Warneton (Komen-Waasten) Bas-Warneton (Neerwaasten) - Rémi Carlier
  192. Cornesse - Les Bouhais
  193. Courtray (Kortrijk) - Guldensporen
  194. Courtray (Kortrijk) - Stade - Weversstraat
  195. Creppe - Chemin Lebioles
  196. Cuesmes - Rue de Frameries
  197. Dadizele - Oliekotstraat
  198. Dalhem - Fernand Fassotte
  199. Deerlijk - Guido Gezelle
  200. Deinze - Burgemeester Van de Wiele
  201. Denderleeuw - Florent Beeckman = Van Roy
  202. Denderleeuw - Thontlaan ()
  203. Dendermonde - Ros Beiaard
  204. Dessel - Armand Melis
  205. Dessel - Lorze ()
  206. Dessel Witgoor - Jef Luyten
  207. Deux-Acren (Twee-Akren) - Camomilles
  208. Diegem - A. Decockplein
  209. Diepenbeek Centrum - Demerstrand ()
  210. Diepenbeek Centrum - Sapitelplein ()
  211. Diepenbeek Dorpheide - Heidestraat
  212. Diepenbeek LutselusWasserijstraat
  213. Diest - Warande
  214. Diets-Heur - Kerkberg ()
  215. Dikkelvenne - Marc Gevaert
  216. Diksmuide - Pluimen
  217. Dilbeek - Roelandsveld
  218. Dilsen - Heidebloem
  219. Dinant - Citadelle
  220. Dison - Val Fassotte
  221. Doel - Engelsesteenweg ()
  222. Dolhain - Lambert Fourir
  223. Dottignies (Dottenijs) - Haverie
  224. Drongen - Keiskant
  225. Drongen Baarle - Kloosterstraat ()
  226. Dudzele - Amaat Vynckestraat
  227. Duffel - Jan Borremans / Rooienberg
  228. Durbuy - Rue Saint-Amour ()
  229. Durnal - Joseph Bernard
  230. Eeklo - Emiel Van de Veire
  231. Eernegem - Bruggestraat
  232. Eghezée - Bernard Rubay
  233. Eigenbilzen - Haenenbos
  234. Eine - Pater Ruyffelaertstraat
  235. Eisden - Kastanjelaan
  236. Eisden - Patro / Kolenmijn Limburg Maaslaan
  237. Ekeren - Veltwijckpark ()
  238. Eksel - Kiefhoekstraat ()
  239. Elewijt - Reggel
  240. Elsaute - Léon Crosset
  241. Elsenborn - Herzebösch
  242. Elverdinge - Pierre Maes
  243. Emmels Nieder-Emmels - Marianusstrasse
  244. Enghien (Edingen) - Les Titjes
  245. Engsbergen - Penarol / Lindenstraat
  246. Eppegem - Frans Vercammen
  247. Ère - André Vanderhaegen
  248. Erembodegem - Remi Van Vaerenbergh
  249. Erezée - Avenue des Nations-Unies
  250. Ermeton-sur-Biert - Rue Germensau
  251. Erwetegem - Kloosterstraat
  252. Esplechin - Route de Lamain
  253. Essen - Bremakker
  254. Essen - Oude Baan
  255. Estaimbourg - Rue Clovis Poullet
  256. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Rue du Château ()
  257. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Verte Plaine ()
  258. Estinnes Estinnes-au-Mont - Rue Potier
  259. Ethe - Charles Servais
  260. Etikhove - Hollebeek
  261. Etikhove - Maalzaak ()
  262. Eupen - Judenstrasse
  263. Eupen - Kehrweg
  264. Évelette - Saint-Donat
  265. Evergem - Lindeken
  266. Eynatten - Gut Neuenhof
  267. Falisolle - René Frisque
  268. Farciennes - Marais
  269. Faymonville - Rue de Robrou
  270. Fays-les-Veneurs - Rue de Menuchamps
  271. Ferrières - Pré du Fa
  272. Fize-Fontaine - Rue Magritte
  273. Flavion - Rue du Péry
  274. Flawinne - Rue Henry Dandoy
  275. Flémalle-Haute - Beau Site
  276. Fléron - Rue de Romsée
  277. Fleurus - Augustin Cosse
  278. Folx-les-Caves - Rue des Cortils ()
  279. Fontaine-l'Evêque - Rue de Haussy
  280. Fosses-la-Ville - André Winson
  281. Fraiture (Sprimont) - Rue de la Ferme
  282. Freylange - Ernest Thomas
  283. Gavere - Sportdreef
  284. Geel - Leunen
  285. Geel - Sultan / Eikevelden
  286. Geel Punt - Leeks
  287. Gellik - Gellikerheide ()
  288. Gelrode - Leuvensesteenweg
  289. Geluwe - Damien Feys
  290. Gembloux (Gembloers) - Rue Victor Debecker
  291. Gemmenich - Rue César Franck
  292. Genappe (Genepiën) - Rue de Ways ()
  293. Genappe (Genepiën) Loupoigne - Jean-Claude Flament
  294. Genenbos - Eendrachtstraat ()
  295. Genenbos - Helvetiastraat ()
  296. Genk Boxbergheide - Krommestraat
  297. Genk Terboekt - Terboekt
  298. Genk Termien - 't Heke
  299. Genk Waterschei - Fenix
  300. Genk Waterschei - Fenix B
  301. Genk Waterschei - Hoevenzavellaan
  302. Genly - Motte
  303. Genoelselderen - Sint-Maartenshof ()
  304. Geraardsbergen Onkerzele - Wilgier
  305. Gérouville - Ruelle Cochin
  306. Gesves - Pichelotte
  307. Ghent (Gent) - Artevelde
  308. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge - Emanuel Hiel ()
  309. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Jules Otten ()
  310. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Oude Scheldeweg
  311. Ghent (Gent) Oostakker - Eikstraat
  312. Gingelom - Rood-Kruisstraat
  313. Gistel - Kegge
  314. Gives - Rue des Prés Brion ()
  315. Givry (Lux) - Rue de Pironval
  316. Glimes - Rue de la Tombe Romaine ()
  317. Godinne - Rue du Pont
  318. Gooreind - Eikendreef
  319. Gosselies - Alphonse Bardet
  320. Gouvy - Rue de Beho
  321. Grâce-Hollogne - Rue du Corbeau
  322. Graide - Jules Jacques
  323. Grand-Leez - Jean Josis
  324. Grasheide - Alfons Timmermans
  325. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Valentijn Theunissen
  326. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Weersterweg / Route de Warsage
  327. 's-Gravenwezel - Frans Van Bauwel ()
  328. Grembergen - Kleemputstraat
  329. Grez-Doiceau (Graven) Gastuche - Gastuche ()
  330. Grimbergen - Prinsenbos
  331. Grobbendonk - Vaartkom
  332. Grobbendonk - Vaartkom B
  333. Grotenberge - Breivelde
  334. Grote-Spouwen - Riemsterweg ()
  335. Gruitrode - Groenstraat
  336. Gullegem - Poezelhoek
  337. Haacht - Hoogveld
  338. Haaltert - Dreef
  339. Habay-la-Neuve - Emile Mathieu
  340. Habay-la-Vieille - Rue du Bua
  341. Haine-Saint-Pierre - Raymond Dienne
  342. Hakendover - Keienpoelweg
  343. Halanzy - Franck Ridremont
  344. Halanzy - Rue du Bois
  345. Halen - Koekoek
  346. Halle - Lamme Guiche
  347. Hamme (O-Vl) Hamme-CentrumGemeentelijk-Sportpleinstraat
  348. Hamme (O-Vl) Rodendries - Stogge ()
  349. Hamoir - Emile Thines
  350. Hamois - Plaine d'Hubinne
  351. Hamont - Leeuwke
  352. Handzame - Amersvelde
  353. Haneffe - Rue Tombeux
  354. Hannut (Hannuit) - Alfred Ducarme
  355. Han-sur-Lesse - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  356. Harchies - Foyer
  357. Harelbeke - Forestier
  358. Hargimont - Rue du Herdeau
  359. Hasselt - Martinus
  360. Hasselt - Oude Kuringerbaan
  361. Hasselt KiewitKiewit
  362. Hasselt Runkst - Kapellekensbampdstraat
  363. Havré - Rue Irma Fievez
  364. Heist-aan-Zee - Taeye
  365. Heist-op-den-Berg - Lostraat
  366. Hekelgem - Bellekouter
  367. Hekelgem - Haezenweg ()
  368. Helchteren - Sportstraat
  369. Hélécine (Heilissem) Opheylissem - Rue du Moulin ()
  370. Hemiksem - Rode Kruisplein 
  371. Hemiksem - Schelleakker ()
  372. Hemptinne - Rue de la Soile
  373. Heppen - Heidestraat
  374. Heppignies - Rue du Trou à la Vigne ()
  375. 's Herenelderen - Eldersbroek
  376. Herent (Lim) - Herentstraat
  377. Herent (V-Br) - Kempen 
  378. Herentals - Herenthoutseweg
  379. Herentals - Netepark
  380. Herenthout - Cardijnlaan ()
  381. Herk-de-Stad - Pikkeleerstraat
  382. Hermalle-sous-Argenteau (Hermal) - Rue Vallée
  383. Herne - Hernekouter
  384. Herne - Imbeekstraat ()
  385. Herseaux (Herzeeuw) - Rue de Lassus - Lassusstraat
  386. Herstal - Pré-Wigy ()
  387. Herstal - Rue Emile Muraille
  388. Herstal - Turco ()
  389. Herve - Popeye Piters
  390. Heultje - Ernest Sterckx ()
  391. Heusden-Zolder Berkenbos - Nieuwe Dijk
  392. Heusden-Zolder Zolder - Sint-Annastraat ()
  393. Hoeilaart - Kapelstraat
  394. Hoeleden - Jacques Vandeput
  395. Hoepertingen - Sint-Truidersteenweg ()
  396. Hoepertingen - Truierweg
  397. Hoepertingen - Weg op Berlingen
  398. Hoeselt - Caetsbeek
  399. Honsfeld - Im Venn
  400. Hoogstraten - Seminarie
  401. Horendonk - Uilenberg
  402. Hornu - Barbet
  403. Houdeng-Gœgnies - Henri Rochefort
  404. Houffalize - Saint-Roch
  405. Houtain-le-Mont - Rue de Ninove ()
  406. Houthalen - Oudstrijderslaan
  407. Houthalen - Palmenstraat
  408. Houtvenne - Harmoniestraat
  409. Hove - Paul van Ostaijenlaan
  410. Huldenberg - Emile Gillisstraat
  411. Huy (Hoei) - Avenue de la Croix Rouge
  412. Huy (Hoei) Tihange Albert Legrand
  413. Idegem - Station Idegem
  414. Ingelmunster - Bollewerpstraat
  415. Itterbeek Koeivijver - Borrestraat ()
  416. Ivoz-Ramet - Robert Lecomte
  417. Izegem - Sint-Jorisstraat
  418. Jalhay (Gelhaag) - Haut-Vinâve
  419. Jallet - Rue de Hodoumont ()
  420. Jambes - Communal / ADEPS
  421. Jamoigne - Le Faing
  422. Jandrain - Rue de Huy
  423. Jéhonville - Rue de l'Aclos ()
  424. Jemappes - Préelles
  425. Jemelle - Rue de la Lhomme ()
  426. Jemeppe-sur-Sambre - Rue Saint-Martin
  427. Jeuk - Cicindriastraat
  428. Jodoigne (Geldenaken) - La Cabouse
  429. Jonkershove - Eendrachtstraat
  430. Juprelle - Rue de Tige ()
  431. Kalken - Jozef Plaetinck
  432. Kalmthout - Statieplein ()
  433. Kalmthout Heide - Bezemheide / Gomarus Van Geelstraat ()
  434. Kalmthout Heide - Koningin Astridlaan
  435. Kampenhout - Zeype
  436. Kapellen - Jos Van Wellen
  437. Kasterlee - Duineneind
  438. Kelmis (La Calamine) - Prince Philippe
  439. Kemzeke - Kriekepitte
  440. Kerksken - Burgemeester Willy Michiels
  441. Kermt - Ten Hove
  442. Kersbeek - Doddelbergstraat ()
  443. Kessel-Lo - Annex Boudewijnstadion
  444. Kester - Edingsesteenweg ()
  445. Kinrooi - Hoverstadion
  446. Kluisbergen Berchem - La Moderne
  447. Knokke - Olivier
  448. Koersel - Curticella-Sportlaan
  449. Koksijde - Henri Houtsaeger
  450. Kontich - Duffelsesteenweg
  451. Kortemark - Ichtegemstraat
  452. Kortessem - Kapelstraat
  453. Kruibeke - Kerkeputte
  454. Kumtich - Sint-Barbarastraat ()
  455. Kuringen - Hentjenslaan
  456. Kwaadmechelen - Vlietje
  457. Laarne - Veldmeers
  458. Lambusart - Faubourg 
  459. Lanaken - Pietersheim
  460. Landen - Sportlaan
  461. Langdorp Gijmel - Op 't Sant
  462. Langemark - Boezingestraat
  463. Lanklaar - Oude Baan
  464. Larum - Sint-Corneliusstraat ()
  465. Lauwe - Eric Vandemoortele
  466. Lauwe - Omer Dewitte
  467. Lebbeke - Koning Albert I Straat
  468. Lebbeke - Konkelgoed
  469. Lebeke - Kerkstraat
  470. Lede - Ommegang
  471. Ledegem - Stationsstraat
  472. Leefdaal - Sint-Veronica
  473. Leest - Dorpstraat ()
  474. Leest - Pastoor De Heuckstraat
  475. Leke - Beekstraat
  476. Lens-Saint-Rémy - André Milquet
  477. Leopoldsburg - Romain Defeuterstraat ()
  478. Lessines (Lessen) - Philippe Notté
  479. Leut Meeswijk - Elisabeth Gruytersdreef
  480. Leuven - Den Dreef
  481. Leuze (Nam.) - Rue des Keutures
  482. Leval-Trahegnies - Domenico Schena
  483. Libin - Rue d'Hatrival
  484. Libramont - Avenue de Houffalize
  485. Liedekerke - Heuvelkouter
  486. Liège (Luik) AnsRue Gilles Magnée
  487. Liège (Luik) Bressoux - Voirie ()
  488. Liège (Luik) Cointe - Michel Jamar
  489. Liège (Luik) Grivegnée - Plaine des Manoeuvres
  490. Liège (Luik) Grivegnée - Rue Nicolas Spiroux
  491. Liège (Luik) MontegnéeJoseph Vanstraelen
  492. Liège (Luik) Montegnée - Rue Pasteur
  493. Liège (Luik) Naimette-Xhovémont - Naimette
  494. Liège (Luik) Rocourt - Rue de la Tonne
  495. Liège (Luik) Saint-Nicolas (Sint-Niklaas) - Bonnet
  496. Liège (Luik) Sart-Tilman - Robert Louis-Dreyfus
  497. Liège (Luik) Sart-Tilman - Rue de la Belle Jardinière
  498. Liège (Luik) Sclessin Sclessin / Maurice Dufrasne
  499. Liège (Luik) Tilleur - Buraufosse
  500. Lier - 't Lisp / Herman Vanderpoorten
  501. Lier - Lyra-Mechelsesteenweg ()
  502. Lignières - Raymond Henin
  503. Ligny - Rue du Grand Central
  504. Lille - Balsakker
  505. Limal - Martineau
  506. Limal - Rue Charles Jaumotte
  507. Limelette - Avenue des Sorbiers
  508. Lincent (Lijsem) - Place Adelin Lheureux ()
  509. Linden - Kerkdreef
  510. Lint - Lerenveld
  511. Lixhe (Lieze) Nivelle - Rue de Liège
  512. Lochristi - Bosdreef
  513. Loenhout - Dorens
  514. Lokeren - Daknam
  515. Lommel - Gestelsedijk
  516. Lommel - Rijtenstadion
  517. Lommel Kolonie - Komstraat
  518. Lommel Kolonie - Sint-Bernardusstraat
  519. Lommel Lutlommel - Konijnenpijp
  520. Lommel Stevensvennen - Roerstraat
  521. Londerzeel - Dirk Putteman / Burgemeester Albert Lamberts
  522. Londerzeel - Meerstraat
  523. Longlier - Rue des Hès
  524. Louftémont - Rue Saint-Orban ()
  525. La Louvière - Tivoli
  526. Louwel - 't Heike
  527. Lovendegem - Sportstraat
  528. Lovenjoel - Stationsstraat
  529. Loyers - Nicolas Loyers
  530. Lubbeek - Gellenberg
  531. Luingne (Lowingen) - Henri Gadenne
  532. Lummen - Maria van Loonstraat
  533. Lustin - Rue Pépin
  534. Maaseik 't Ven - Ven
  535. Machelen - J.B. De Roover
  536. Maffle - Chaussée de Mons
  537. Maldegem - Edelhart De Lille
  538. Maldegem - Maurice De Waele
  539. Malmedy - Jacques Lechat
  540. Manage - Scailmont
  541. Marche-en-Famenne - Chaussée de l'Ourthe
  542. Marchin - Rue Emile Vandervelde
  543. Maria-ter-Heide - De Beelenlei
  544. Mariekerke - Witte Molen
  545. Mariembourg - Roi Soleil
  546. Marke - Olympiadeplein
  547. Marloie - Rue Louis Henrotin
  548. Martelange - Im Wohr
  549. Martelange - Pré Fleuri
  550. Massenhoven - Kerkstraat
  551. Maurage - Nestor Nicolas Dehu
  552. Mazée - Rue de la Saute ()
  553. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Boudewijnlaan ()
  554. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Oude Baan
  555. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Achter de Kazerne
  556. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Nekker
  557. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Oscar Van Kesbeeck
  558. Meer - Meerseweg
  559. Meer - Werkhovensestraat
  560. Meerhout - Kattenstadion
  561. Meerhout Zittaart - Heibloemstraat ()
  562. Meerhout Zittaart - Zeggeman ()
  563. Meerle - Chaamseweg
  564. Meeuwen - Kerkhofstraat
  565. Meix-devant-Virton - Georges Briffard
  566. Meldert (O-Vl) - Hoogstraat ()
  567. Meldert (O-Vl) Kokerij - Van den Steen-De Mey
  568. Melle - De Potter d'Indoye
  569. Mellet - Hector Rombaux
  570. Mellier - Rue des Sports
  571. Melsbroek - Oude Luchthaven ()
  572. Melsbroek - Wylder
  573. Melsele - Albrecht Rodenbachlaan
  574. Melveren - Melveren-Centrum ()
  575. Menen - Vauban
  576. Merchtem - Dooren 
  577. Merelbeke - Kloosterstraat
  578. Merelbeke - Zwijnaardsesteenweg
  579. Merksplas - Hofeinde
  580. Meulebeke - Dr. Leo Abeele
  581. Meux - Vert et Blanc
  582. Millen - Elderenweg
  583. Milmort - Rue de l'Escousset
  584. Minderhout - Heistraat
  585. Moelingen - Dorpsstraat ()
  586. Moerzeke - Kauter
  587. Mol - Georges Claes
  588. Molenbaix - Rue du Château
  589. Mons (Bergen) - Charles Tondreau
  590. Mons (Bergen) - Sapinette
  591. Mont (Comblain-au-Pont) - Rue des Béolles
  592. Montleban - Au Classin
  593. Mopertingen - Blookstraat
  594. Morialmé - Rue Fort Jaco
  595. Mormont - Laforge
  596. Mortsel Oude God Mechelsesteenweg ()
  597. Mouscron (Moeskroen) - Canonnier
  598. Mouscron (Moeskroen) Malcense - Futurosport
  599. Muizen - Lotelingstraat I
  600. Musson Baranzy - Louis Breny
  601. My - Rue du Vieux Tilleul ()
  602. Nadrin - Rue du Hérou
  603. Namur (Namen) - Bas-Prés
  604. Namur (Namen) - Michel Soulier ()
  605. Nazareth - Drapstraat
  606. Neeroeteren - Borg
  607. Neerpelt - Roosen
  608. Niel - Hellegat
  609. Nieuwerkerken (Limb.) - Kerkstraat
  610. Nieuwkerken-Waas - Meesterstraat
  611. Nieuwmoer - Essensteenweg
  612. Nieuwmoer - Fil-O-Droom
  613. Nijlen - Ophoven
  614. Ninove Meerbeke - Kloppers 
  615. Nismes - Joseph Morelle
  616. Nivelles (Nijvel) - Domaine Militaire
  617. Noiseux - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  618. Nothomb - Chemin des Tilleuls
  619. Ochamps - Rue de Bertrix
  620. Ohain - Route de Genval
  621. Olen Olen-CentrumKattebos
  622. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Missestraat ()
  623. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Zonnebloemstraat
  624. Olen Sint-Jozef-Olen - Gestelstraat
  625. Olloy-sur-Viroin - Néviau
  626. Olne - Rue Bouteille
  627. On - Rue Jean Jadot ()
  628. Onhaye - Rue du Forbot
  629. Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Lombeek - Den Broebel ()
  630. Ooigem - Leieland
  631. Oostduinkerke - Hazebeek
  632. Oosterwijk - Bovemansstraat
  633. Oosthoven - Nieuwstraat
  634. Oostkamp - Valkaart
  635. Oostmalle - Lierselei
  636. Oostnieuwkerke - Cockstraat
  637. Opglabbeek - Kruisstraat
  638. Opgrimbie - Jang Verheyen
  639. Opont - Rue de la Scierie
  640. Oppagne Pas-Bayard - Rue Trois Fontaines
  641. Oppuurs - Meirstraat
  642. Opstal - Dreef
  643. Opwijk - Molenkouter Noord
  644. Oreye (Oerle) - Rue de la Cité
  645. Orgeo - Félix Lebichot
  646. Orsmaal-Gussenhoven - Helen-Bosstraat
  647. Ostend (Oostende) - Albertpark
  648. Ostend (Oostende) - Mispelplein ()
  649. Ostend (Oostende) - Schorre
  650. Ostiches - Denis & Michel Leleux
  651. Othée (Elch) - Rue Robert
  652. Ottignies (Ottingen) - Avenue de Lauzelle
  653. Oudenarde (Oudenaarde) - Burgemeester Thienpont
  654. Oudenburg - Ter Beke
  655. Oudler - Oudler
  656. Oud-Turnhout - Hoogt
  657. Outgaarden - Jongensschoolsstraat ()
  658. Overboelare - Kortelake ()
  659. Overijse - Begijnhof
  660. Overijse - Hagaard
  661. Overmere - Baron Tibbautstraat
  662. Overpelt - Es
  663. Overpelt - Leukens ()
  664. Ovifat - Rue des Baras
  665. Paal - Diestersesteenweg
  666. Paliseul - Place des Battys
  667. Pâturages - Achille Delattre
  668. Pecq - Christory ()
  669. Peer Linde - Dommel
  670. Pepingen - Paul Claes
  671. Péruwelz - Verte Chasse
  672. Pesche - Carrière du Parrain
  673. Petegem-aan-de-Leie - Gaversesteenweg
  674. Petit-Avin - Edmond Marchand ()
  675. Petit-Rechain - Tourelles
  676. Petit-Sart - Fernand Brasseur
  677. Petit-Waret - Rue du Stade
  678. Philippeville - Avenue des Sports
  679. Philippeville - Avenue du Moulin
  680. Piéton - Rue de l'Avenir
  681. De Pinte - Moerkensheide
  682. De Pinte - Sportwegel ()
  683. Ploegsteert - Vanuxeem
  684. Poederlee - Hegge
  685. Poix-Saint-Hubert - Rue de l'Usine ()
  686. Pont - Borgueuse Hé
  687. Poperinge - Don Bosco
  688. Poppel - Steenweg op Baarle
  689. Postel - Eerselseweg
  690. Prayon La Brouck - Rue de la Brouck Campagne
  691. Prayon La Brouck - Rue de la Brouck Campagne B
  692. Profondeville - La Hulle
  693. Pulderbos - Mastenbaan
  694. Purnode - Rue des Ecoles ()
  695. Putte - Ixenheuvel
  696. Putte-Ertbrand - Grensstraat
  697. Puurs - Kerkhofstraat
  698. Quaregnon - Louis Piérard
  699. Queue-du-Bois - Rue des Bouhys
  700. Quevaucamps - Louis Duhant
  701. Quévy-le-Grand - Sentier de l'Eglise ()
  702. Raeren - Jean-Willy Wüst
  703. Ramsel - Schoolstraat
  704. Rance - Albert Bossart
  705. Ravels - Raaftuinweg
  706. Rebecq-Rognon (Roosbeek W-Br) - André Cheron
  707. Redu - Les Boucats
  708. Regné - Jacky Heyden
  709. Reninge - Lostraat
  710. Reningelst - Koning Boudewijn ()
  711. Reningelst - Makke
  712. Reppel - Zandstraat
  713. Retie - Jos Claes
  714. Retie - Vossekot
  715. Retie Hodonk - André Zajac
  716. Retinne - Pierre Cremers
  717. Rhisnes - Rue des Chômeurs
  718. Richelle - Tilleuls
  719. Rijkevorsel - Bavelstraat
  720. Rijkevorsel - Louis Van Roey
  721. Rijkevorsel - Valk
  722. Rijkevorsel Sint-Jozef - Kievitsheide
  723. Rijmenam - Dijleweg
  724. Rillaar - Schoonderbeukenweg
  725. Rixensart - Joseph Verté
  726. La Roche-en-Ardenne - Rue des Echavées
  727. Rochefort - Parc des Roches
  728. Rocherath - Vierschillingweg
  729. Rocherath Krinkelt - Auf der Höhe
  730. Le Rœulx - Stade de la Ville du Rœulx / Rempart des Arbalestriers
  731. Roeselare - Rodenbach
  732. Roeselare - Schiervelde
  733. Roeselare De Ruiter - Ieperseaardeweg Oost
  734. Romsée - Walthère Delvigne ()
  735. Ronse - Maurice Vandewiele
  736. Ronse - Orphale Crucke
  737. Ronse - Parc Lagache ()
  738. Roosbeek (V-Br) - Valkenberg
  739. Rosmeer - Kerkstraat
  740. Rossart - Houpettes
  741. Rossignol - Julien Graff
  742. Rotem - Burgemeester Henrylaan
  743. Rotselaar - Ter Heide / Toren
  744. Rumbeke - Wervikhovestraat
  745. Rutten - Raam
  746. Saint-Hubert (Sint-Hubertus) - Rue des Prés
  747. Saint-Léger (Sint-Legiers) (Lux.) - Saint-Louis
  748. Saint-Mard - Fusilles
  749. Saint-Symphorien - Rue Eleuthère Mercier
  750. Saint-Vaast - Rue Victor Gondat
  751. Saive - Rue des Anémones
  752. Salmchâteau - Champ des Dames
  753. Sankt Vith (Saint-Vith) - An den Weihern / Rodter Strasse
  754. Sart-Dames-Avelines - Bruyère du Coq
  755. Sart-Risbart - Rue Alphonse Robert ()
  756. Sauvenière - Rue du Pont des Pages
  757. Scheldewindeke - Stationsstraat
  758. Schelle - Kapelstraat
  759. Schellebelle - Hoekstraat
  760. Schilde - Raymond Delbekelaan
  761. Schilde - Rozenhoek
  762. Schoonbeek - Hereveld I
  763. Schoten - Park Schoten
  764. Semmerzake - Aalbroek
  765. Seraing - Fontaine Campagne Chatqueue ()
  766. Seraing - Pairay / Boverie
  767. Seraing - Rue Guillaume d'Orange
  768. Seraing Ougrée - Place Gutenberg
  769. Serskamp - Bruin Kruis
  770. Sijsele - 't Veld
  771. Sinsin - Route Nationale 4
  772. Sint-Antonius - Bethaniënlei
  773. Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Ter Schueren
  774. Sint-Genesius-Rode - Wauterbos
  775. Sint-Gillis-Waas - Houtvoort
  776. Sint-Huibrechts-Lille - Bosuil
  777. Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor - Peter Benoit
  778. Sint-Joris (Alken) - Sint-Jorisstraat
  779. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Doms
  780. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Vossevelden
  781. Sint-Katherina-Lombeek - Heidestraat
  782. Sint-Kruis-Winkel - SIDMAR Post 4
  783. Sint-Lambrechts-Herk - Beukenhof
  784. Sint-Lenaarts - Houtstraat
  785. Sint-Margriete-Houtem - Bunsbeekstraat
  786. Sint-Martens-Latem - Hoge Heirweg
  787. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) - Robert Waterschoot
  788. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) Belsele - Puyenbeke
  789. Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lotstraat
  790. Sint-Stevens-Woluwe - Eversestraat
  791. Sint-Truiden - Staaien / Stayen / Staaienveld
  792. Sivry (Hain.) - Marius Deroyer
  793. Sleidinge - Herritakkerlaan
  794. Soignies (Zinnik) - Carrières
  795. Solières - Château Vert
  796. Solre-sur-Sambre - Rue des Petit (!) Ponts
  797. Soumagne - Marcel Michel
  798. Souvret - Terril du 6 Perrier
  799. Soy - Ris-del-Val ()
  800. Spa - Géronstère
  801. Spiere - Michelsberg
  802. Sprimont - Tultay
  803. Spy - Ecureuils
  804. Stave - Rue des Marchets
  805. Stavelot - Aux Bressaix / Eugène Daxhelet
  806. Stavelot - Jean Depouhon
  807. Steenhuffel - Diepensteyn
  808. Stekene - Groene Putte
  809. Ster - Maurice Sacré
  810. Sterrebeek - Kuipke / Tramlaan
  811. Sterrebeek - Zeen
  812. Stockay - Rue Joseph Wauters
  813. Strombeek - Singel
  814. Surice - Rue de Curiat
  815. Tamines - Arthur Michaux
  816. Tamines - Jacquy Vigneron
  817. Tamines - Rue Saint-Martin
  818. Tellin - Jules Gosset
  819. Templeuve - Providence
  820. Temse - Fernand Schuerman
  821. Tenneville - Au-Gris-Han
  822. Tenneville - Jean-Claude Genin
  823. Terjoden - Omer Raes
  824. Terkoest - Eikendreef
  825. Ternat - Kruikenburg ()
  826. Ternat - Van Cauwelaertstraat
  827. Tertre - Achille Bavier
  828. Tervuren - Berg van Termunt
  829. Tessenderlo - Sportlaan
  830. Theux - Rue du Waux-Hall ()
  831. Theux Juslenville - Avenue du Stade
  832. Tielen - Staf Janssens
  833. Tienen - Elsenbosweg
  834. Tienen - Julien Bergé
  835. Tienen - Tricotstraat ()
  836. Tildonk - Gaston Pinnoy
  837. Tillet - Tillet
  838. Tintigny - Rue du Monument ()
  839. Toernich - Burewee
  840. Tollembeek - Maarkedal
  841. Tongeren - Keiberg
  842. Tongeren - Kleinveldje
  843. Tongeren - Motten
  844. Tongeren - Sportpleinstraat ()
  845. Torhout - Benny Vansteelant
  846. Torhout - Velodroom
  847. Tournai (Doornik) - Magdeleine Lefebvre ()
  848. Tournai (Doornik) Kain - Luc Varenne
  849. Trivières - Yvan Meurée
  850. Tubize (Tubeke) - Leburton
  851. Turnhout - Leemshoeve
  852. Turnhout - Oude Kaai / Jantjes
  853. Turnhout - Stadspark
  854. Turnhout Schorvoort - Rik Janssen
  855. Turnhout SchorvoortSchorvoortberg
  856. Turnhout Zevendonk - Jan Cremers ()
  857. Uikhoven - Uikhoverstraat
  858. Varsenare - Van Caloen
  859. Vaux-lez-Noville - Vaux
  860. Vaux-lez-Rosières - Rue de Chestraimont
  861. Vedrin - Fond de Bouge
  862. Veldegem - Jules Janssens
  863. Veldwezelt - Winevenstraat
  864. Vellereux - Rue Vellereux
  865. Veltem-Beisem - Ivo Van Damme
  866. Verbrande Brug - Heienbeek
  867. Verlaine (Liè) - Six Bonniers
  868. Verviers - Bielmont
  869. Verviers - Jonckeu ()
  870. Verviers - Panorama
  871. Vesqueville - Rue de Moircy
  872. Vilvoorde - Drie Fonteinen
  873. Virton - Yvan Georges
  874. Visé (Wezet) - Cité de l'Oie
  875. Viversel - Sporkstraat ()
  876. Vladslo - Kortewildestraat ()
  877. Vlamertinge - Kasteelweg
  878. Vlijtingen - Allewijstraat
  879. Vlimmeren - Karel Bo-Ge
  880. Voorde - Frans Groeninck
  881. Vorselaar - 't Zand
  882. Vosselaar - Konijnenberg
  883. Vrasene - Braderick
  884. Vroenhoven - Maastrichtersteenweg
  885. Vyle-et-Tharoul - Rue du Parc
  886. Waasmunster Heide - Frank Baurstraat
  887. Waha - Rue du Point du Jour
  888. Waimes (Weismes) - Rue Coirville
  889. Walcourt - Spayemont
  890. Walhain-Saint-Paul - Boscailles
  891. Walhorn - Rotscherweg
  892. Waltwilder - Sportveldstraat
  893. Wambeek - Stenebrugstraat
  894. Warcoing (Warkonje) - Léon Velge
  895. Waregem - Regenboog
  896. Waregem Nieuwenhove - Mirakel
  897. Waremme (Borgworm) - Edmond Leburton
  898. Warnant-Dreye - Rue Burettes
  899. Warsage (Weerst) - Roger Claessen
  900. Warsage (Weerst) - Roger Claessen B
  901. Wartet - Grand-Rue
  902. Wasmes - Georges Piscart
  903. Waterloo - Joli-Bois A
  904. Waterloo - Joli-Bois B
  905. Wauberg - Saliestraat ()
  906. Wavre (Waver) - Justin Peeters
  907. Wechelderzande - Voetbalstraat
  908. Weelde - Baetenheide
  909. Wegnez - Ruelle du Koreux ()
  910. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Bruyère
  911. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Reine Fabiola ()
  912. Wellen - Houtstraat
  913. Wellin - Rue Pâchis Lamkin
  914. Wemmel - Marcel Van Langenhove
  915. Wenduine - Commandant Defever
  916. Wépion - Le Bienvenu
  917. Werchter - Corneel Van Leemputten
  918. Wervik - Hellestraat ()
  919. Wervik - Pionier
  920. Westerlo - Kuipje
  921. Westkapelle - Molenhoek
  922. Westkapelle - Westkapellestraat ()
  923. Westmalle - Heidemolenbaan 'Mintjens Arena'
  924. Wetteren - Marcel De Kerpel
  925. Wetteren - Wegvoeringstraat ()
  926. Wevelgem - Menenstraat
  927. Weywertz (Wévercé) - Weddemer Weg
  928. Wezel - Moresnetlaan
  929. Wibrin - Rue de l'Ecole
  930. Wichelen - Doornweg
  931. Wielsbeke - Hernieuwenburg
  932. Wiers - Gourgues
  933. Wieze - Populierenstraat ()
  934. Wihogne (Nudorp) - Yves Baré ()
  935. Wijgmaal - Pastoor Bellonstraat
  936. Wijnegem - Kasteellei
  937. Willebroek - Schalk ()
  938. Wingene - Rozendalestraat
  939. Wodecq (Wodeke) - Quesnoit
  940. Wolvertem - Frans Lathouwers
  941. Wommelgem - Scheersel-Brieleke
  942. Wortel - Poeleinde
  943. Wuustwezel - Hagelkruis ()
  944. Wuustwezel - Kattegat
  945. Xhoffraix - Rue de la Tournerie
  946. Ypres (Ieper) - Jaimé Picañollaan
  947. Yvoir - Avenue Doyen Roger Woine ()
  948. Zaffelare Persijzer - Persijzerstraat
  949. Zammel - Grote Steenweg ()
  950. Zandbergen - Zandbergenplein
  951. Zandhoven - Voetbalstraat
  952. Zandvliet - Armenstraatje
  953. Zaventem - Quinkenstraat
  954. Zedelgem - Groene Meersen
  955. Zele - Ter Elst
  956. Zellik - Noorderlaan ()
  957. Zelzate - Patronagestraat
  958. Zepperen - Dekken
  959. Zichen-Zussen-Bolder - Roosburg ()
  960. Zoersel - Jef Mertens
  961. Zonhoven - Basvelden
  962. Zonhoven - Herestraat
  963. Zonnebeke - Zunne
  964. Zottegem - Jules Matthys
  965. Zulte - Kastanjelaan
  966. Zutendaal - Kerkeberg
  967. Zwaneven - Rhoode
  968. Zwevegem - Bekaert
  969. Zwevezele - Zwaluw - Kasteelstraat
  970. Zwijndrecht - Kerkenkouter
CROATIA
  1. Split (Spalato) - Poljud
  2. Zagreb - Maksimir
DENMARK
  1. Ballerup - Ballerup Idraetsby
  2. Copenhagen (Kopenhagen, København) Amager Sundby
  3. Herfølge - Vordingborgsvej
  4. Hvidovre - Sollentuna Allé
  5. Køge - Køge - Ved Stadion
  6. Naestved - Rolighedsvej
  7. Odense - Fionia Park
ENGLAND
  1. Aldershot - Recreation Ground
  2. Alton - Anstey Park
  3. Alton - Bass Sports Ground ()
  4. Aveley - Mill Field ()
  5. Barnsley - Oakwell
  6. Bath Twerton - Twerton Park
  7. Berwick-upon-Tweed - Shielfield Park
  8. Birmingham - Villa Park
  9. Bodmin - Priory Park
  10. Bognor Regis - Nyewood Lane
  11. Boston - York Street
  12. Bradford - Valley Parade
  13. Brighton Falmer - Falmer
  14. Bristol - Ashton Gate
  15. Bristol - Memorial
  16. Cambridge - Abbey
  17. Carlisle - Brunton Park
  18. Cheltenham - Whaddon Road
  19. Chester - Deva
  20. Consett - Belle View
  21. Crawcrook - Kingsley Park
  22. Crawley - Broadfield
  23. Crockenhill - Wested Meadow
  24. Dagenham - Victoria Road
  25. Dolton - Cleave Hill
  26. Doncaster - Keepmoat
  27. Dover - Crabble
  28. Exeter - St. James' Park
  29. Gainsborough - Northolme
  30. Gillingham - Priestfield
  31. Grimsby Cleethorpes - Blundell Park
  32. Hereford - Edgar Street
  33. Hitchin - Top Field
  34. Huddersfield - Canalside
  35. Impington - Bridge Road
  36. Keynsham - Crown Field
  37. Kingston upon Hull - West Park
  38. Lincoln - Sincil Bank
  39. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Anfield
  40. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Goodison Park
  41. Liverton - Halford
  42. London (Londen) BarnetClaremont Road ()
  43. London (Londen) BarnetUnderhill ()
  44. London (Londen) Bermondsey - New Den
  45. London (Londen) Bexley - Park View Road
  46. London (Londen) Bromley - Hayes Lane
  47. London (Londen) Croydon - Selhurst Park
  48. London (Londen) Greenwich - Valley
  49. London (Londen) Hammersmith & FulhamCraven Cottage
  50. London (Londen) Hammersmith & Fulham - Loftus Road
  51. London (Londen) Hammersmith & Fulham - Stamford Bridge 
  52. London (Londen) Haringey - White Hart Lane
  53. London (Londen) Hounslow - Griffin Park
  54. London (Londen) Islington - Highbury ()
  55. London (Londen) Kingston upon Thames - Kingsmeadow
  56. London (Londen) NewhamBoleyn / Upton Park ()
  57. London (Londen) Stratford - London Stadium
  58. London (Londen) Sutton Gander Green Lane
  59. London (Londen) Waltham ForestBrisbane Road
  60. Luton - Kenilworth Road
  61. Manchester - Old Trafford
  62. Mansfield - Field Mill
  63. March - GER Sports Ground
  64. Matlock - Causeway Lane
  65. Nailsworth - The New Lawn
  66. Newton Saint-Cyres - Recreation Ground
  67. Northampton - Sixfields
  68. Northfleet - Stonebridge Road
  69. Norwich - Carrow Road
  70. Nottingham - City Ground
  71. Nottingham - Meadow Lane
  72. Oswestry - Park Hall
  73. Pitsea - Len Salmon
  74. Plymouth (Pleimuiden) - Home Park
  75. Portsmouth (Portsmuiden) Southsea - Fratton Park
  76. Reigate South Park - King George's Field
  77. Rotherham - Millmoor ()
  78. Rotherham - New York
  79. Royal Wootton Bassett - Gerrard Buxton / Rylands Way ()
  80. Scunthorpe - Glanford Park
  81. Sheffield - Don Valley ()
  82. Sheffield - Hillsborough
  83. Southampton - St Mary's
  84. Southend-on-Sea - Roots Hall
  85. Stamford - Wothorpe Road
  86. Stevenage - Broadhall Way
  87. Stoke-on-Trent Burslem - Vale Park
  88. Stourbridge - War Memorial
  89. Truro - Treyew Road
  90. Watford - Vicarage Road
  91. West Bromwich - Hawthorns
  92. Worcester - Saint George's Lane ()
  93. Worthing - Woodside Road
  94. York - Bootham Crescent
ESTONIA
  1. Kuressaare - Linna
  2. Pärnu - Kalevi
  3. Tallinn (Reval) - Kadriorg
  4. Tallinn (Reval) - Kalevi Kesk
  5. Tallinn (Reval) - Lilleküla
FINLAND
  1. Helsinki - Töölö
  2. Jakobstad (Pietarsaari) - Jakobstads Centralplan
  3. Kaarina - Kaarinan Keskusliikuntapuisto
  4. Karis - Karis Sportplan
  5. Keuruu - Keuruun Keskusurheilukenttä
  6. Oulu - Raatti
  7. Pori - Porin Stadion
  8. Tampere - Tammela
  9. Turku (Åbo) - Kupittaan Jalkapallo
  10. Turku (Åbo) - Urheilupuiston Yläkenttä
  11. Vaasa (Vasa) - Hietalahti / Sandviken
  12. Valkeakoski - Tehtaan Kenttä
FRANCE
  1. Amiens - Jean Bouin
  2. Amiens - Licorne
  3. Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Roger Baudras
  4. Angers - Jean Bouin
  5. Arras (Atrecht) - Degouve Brabant
  6. Bordeaux - Atlantique
  7. Bordeaux - Jacques Chaban-Delmas
  8. Brest - Francis Le Blé
  9. Colmar - Colmar
  10. Dunkirk (Dunkerque, Duinkerken) - Marcel Tribut
  11. Épinal - Colombière
  12. Guingamp - Roudourou
  13. Haguenau - Parc des Sports
  14. Lens - Bollaert-Delelis
  15. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole
  16. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Pierre Mauroy
  17. Longlaville - Frontière
  18. Lyons (Leyden, Lyon) - Gerland
  19. Metz - Saint-Symphorien
  20. Montbéliard Sochaux - Auguste Bonal
  21. Montmédy - Jean Emile Roussel
  22. Nancy Tomblaine - Marcel Picot
  23. Nantes - Beaujoire / Louis Fonteneau
  24. Nîmes - Costières
  25. Paris (Parijs) - Déjerine
  26. Paris (Parijs) - Parc des Princes
  27. Le Puy-en-Velay - Charles Massot
  28. Raon-l'Étape - Paul Gasser
  29. Rheims (Riemen, Reims) - Auguste Delaune
  30. Saint-Brieuc - Fred Aubert
  31. Saint-Etienne - Geoffroy Guichard
  32. Sedan - André Victoor
  33. Sedan - Louis Dugauguez
  34. Strasbourg (Straatsburg) - Meinau
  35. Tours - Vallée du Cher
  36. Troyes - Aube
  37. Valenciennes (Valencijn) - Hainaut
  38. Valenciennes (Valencijn) - Nungesser ()
  39. Wasselonne - Rue de Romanswiller
GERMANY FEDERAL REPUBLIC
  1. Ahlen - Südenkampfbahn
  2. Ahlen - Wersestadion
  3. Aix-la-Chapelle (Aken, Aachen) - Tivoli ()
  4. Amern - Rösler
  5. Bergisch Gladbach - Paffrather Strasse
  6. Berlin (Berlijn) - Olympia
  7. Bonn - Nordstadion
  8. Carlsruhe (Karelsrust, Karlsruhe) - Wildpark
  9. Coblentz (Koblenz) - Oberwerth
  10. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Südstadion
  11. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Weidenpescher Park ()
  12. Elversberg - Kaiserlinde
  13. Essen - Georg Melches ()
  14. Gelsenkirchen - Gesamtschule Ückendorf
  15. Gelsenkirchen - Parkstadion ()
  16. Gelsenkirchen - Trinenkamp
  17. Gladbeck - Vestische Kampfbahn
  18. Herne - Am Schloss Strünkede
  19. Homburg - Waldstadion
  20. Idar-Oberstein Idar - Im Haag
  21. Kaiserslautern - Betzenberg / Fritz Walter
  22. Kaiserslautern - Erbsenberg
  23. Krefeld - Hubert Houben
  24. Krefeld Bockum Grotenburg 
  25. Mannheim - Carl Benz
  26. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) - Radrennbahn am Volksgarten
  27. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt - Grenzland
  28. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt Jahnstadion
  29. Neukirchen-Vluyn Vluyn - Jahnplatz
  30. Neunkirchen - Ellenfeld
  31. Neuss (Nuys) - Hammer Landstrasse 
  32. Oberhausen - Niederrhein
  33. Offenbach am Main - Bieberer Berg
  34. Paderborn - Paderborner Strasse
  35. Pirmasens - Husterhöhe
  36. Remscheid Lennep - Röntgenstadion
  37. Rhede (Ems) - Emspark
  38. Saarbrücken (Saarbruggen) - Ludwigspark
  39. Salmtal - Salmtal 
  40. Siegen - Leimbach 
  41. Solingen - Hermann Löns ()
  42. Trier - Moselstadion
GREECE
  1. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Georgios Camaras
  2. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Olympic - Spyridon Louis
  3. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Aegaleo - Stavros Mavrothalassitis
  4. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Caesariani - Michalis Criticopoulos
  5. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Nea Smyrni - Nea Smyrni
  6. Athens (Athene, ΑθήναPiraeus - Georgios Caraïscakis
  7. Calambaca (Καλαμπάκα)- Eparchiaki Odos Calampacas-Crias Vrisis
  8. Drepano (Δρέπανο) - Eparchiaki Odos Drepanou-Cantias
  9. Ioannina (Ιωάννινα) - Zosimades
  10. Laurium (Lavrio, Λαύριο) - Georgios Rafias
  11. Náfplio (Nauplia, Ναύπλιο) - Demotico Athletico Centro
  12. Panariti (Παναρίτι) - Eparchiaki Odos Argous-Arachniou
  13. Sparta (Spárti, Σπάρτη) - Demotico
  14. Tripoli (Τρίπολη) - Theodoros Colocotronis
HUNGARY
  1. Budapest (Boedapest) - Nép / Ferenc Puskás
ICELAND
  1. Akranes - Akranesvöllur
  2. Akureyri - Akureyrarvöllur
  3. Akureyri - Þórsvöllur
  4. Bolungarvík - Skeidisvöllur
  5. Dalvík - Dalvíkurvöllur
  6. Egilsstaðir - Vilhjálmsvöllur
  7. Eskifjörður - Eskifjarðarvöllur
  8. Garðabær - Stjörnuvöllur
  9. Garður - Garðsvöllur
  10. Grindavík - Grindavíkurvöllur
  11. Hafnarfjörður - Ásvellir
  12. Hafnarfjörður - Kaplakriki
  13. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Hásteinsvöllur
  14. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Þórsvöllur
  15. Höfn - Sindravellir
  16. Húsavik - Húsavíkurvöllur
  17. Hveragerði - Grýluvöllur
  18. Hvolsvöllur - Hvolsvöllur
  19. Ísafjörður - Torfnesvöllur
  20. Keflavík - Keflavíkurvöllur
  21. Keflavik Njarðvík - Njarðtaksvöllur
  22. Kópavogur - Fagrilundur
  23. Kópavogur - Kópavogsvöllur
  24. Mosfellsbær - Varmárvöllur
  25. Ólafsfjörður - Ólafsfjarðarvöllur
  26. Ólafsvík - Ólafsvíkurvöllur
  27. Reykjavík - Fjölnisvöllur
  28. Reykjavík - Framvöllur
  29. Reykjavík - Gervigrasvöllur
  30. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi
  31. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi B
  32. Reykjavík - ÍR-völlur
  33. Reykjavík - KR-völlur
  34. Reykjavík - KV-Park
  35. Reykjavík - Laugardalsvöllur
  36. Reykjavík - Leiknisvöllur
  37. Reykjavík - Valbjarnarvöllur
  38. Reykjavík - Víkin
  39. Reykjavík Arbær - Fylkisvöllur
  40. Sanðgerdi - N1-völlurinn
  41. Sauðárkrókur - Sauðárkróksvöllur
  42. Selfoss - Selfossvöllur
  43. Seltjarnarnes - Suðurstrandarvöllur
  44. Siglufjörður - Siglufjarðarvöllur
  45. Vík í Mýrdal - Víkurvöllur
IRELAND
  1. Dublin - Dalymount Park
  2. Dublin - Lansdowne Road ()
  3. Dublin - Richmond Park
  4. Dublin - Tolka Park
  5. Dundalk - Oriel Park
ISRAEL
  1. Beersheba (Beër Sjeva, בְּאֵר שֶׁבַע) - Arthur Vasermil
  2. Netanya (Netanja, נְתַנְיָה)- Shar-Tov ()
  3. Petach Tikva (פֶּתַח תִּקְוָה)- Ha-Moshava
  4. Ramat Gan (רָמַת גַּן)- Winter
  5. Tel Aviv (תל־אביבJaffa - Bloomfield
ITALY
  1. Palermo - Renzo Barbera "La Favorita"
  2. Rome (Roma) - Marmi
  3. Rome (Roma) - Olimpico
  4. San Remo (Sanremo) - Luigi Cichero
LATVIA
  1. Riga - Skonto
LIECHTENSTEIN
  1. Balzers - Rheinau
  2. Triesen - Blumenau
  3. Triesenberg - Leitawis
  4. Vaduz - Rheinpark
LITHUANIA
  1. Kaunas - Steponas Darius & Stasys Girėnas
  2. Vilnius - Žalgiris
LUXEMBOURG
  1. Aspelt - Frontière
  2. Bascharage - André Siebenbour / Um Dribbel
  3. Belvaux - The Belval
  4. Bertrange - André Wolff
  5. Bettembourg - Route de Mondorf
  6. Bissen - Bousbierg
  7. Bissen - Paafend ()
  8. Brattert - Rue de Kuborn
  9. Cessange - Boy Konen
  10. Clémency - Rue de la Gare
  11. Clervaux - Aloyse Meyer
  12. Diekirch - Rue Joseph Merten
  13. Differdange - Henri Jungers ()
  14. Differdange - Thillenberg
  15. Dudelange - Aloise Meyer
  16. Dudelange - Amadéo Barozzi
  17. Dudelange - Jos Nosbaum
  18. Ehlerange - Fernand Schuman
  19. Erpeldange - An der Trell
  20. Eschdorf - Um Quatre Vents
  21. Esch-sur-Alzette - Emile Mayrisch
  22. Esch-sur-Alzette - Frontière
  23. Esch-sur-Alzette - Lankëlz
  24. Ettelbrück - Deich
  25. Feulen - Im Bertzent
  26. Grevenmacher - Flohr
  27. Hautcharage - Um Bëchel
  28. Hesperange - Alphonse Theis
  29. Hostert - Jos Becker
  30. Kayl - Rue de Dudelange
  31. Kehlen - Albert Berchem
  32. Kopstal - Rue de Mersch
  33. Lamadelaine - Rue du Vieux Moulin ()
  34. Lasauvage - Mineurs
  35. Lorentzweiler - Rue de Hünsdorf
  36. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Beggen - Henri Dunant
  37. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Belair - Josy Barthel
  38. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Bonnevoie - Camille Polfer
  39. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Gare - Achille Hammerel
  40. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Cents
  41. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Hans Sowa
  42. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hollerich - Rue de l'Abattoir
  43. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Merl - Prince Jean
  44. Mamer - François Trausch
  45. Mersch - Rue des Prés
  46. Mersch - Schintgespesch
  47. Mertzig - An der Burwiessen
  48. Michelau - Am Brill ()
  49. Michelau - An der Ae
  50. Mondercange - Cimetière ()
  51. Mondercange - Communal - Rue de Limpach
  52. Mondorf-les-Bains - John Grün
  53. Niedercorn - Jos Haupert
  54. Obercorn - Jaminet
  55. Obercorn - Parc des Sports I ()
  56. Obercorn - Parc des Sports II
  57. Perlé - Centre Culturel / Op der Leekoll-Rue de l'Ardoisière
  58. Pétange - Municipal
  59. Pintsch - Op der Foorzel
  60. Rodange - Dhoïl
  61. Rodange - Jos Philippart
  62. Rosport - Camping
  63. Rumelange - Rue du Parc
  64. Sanem - Rue de Niedercorn
  65. Schieren - Am Ge'er
  66. Schifflange - Rue Denis Netgen
  67. Schifflange - Rue du Parc
  68. Steinfort - Demy Steichen
  69. Strassen - Jean Wirtz
  70. Tétange - Victor Marchal
  71. Troisvièrges - Op der Kopp
  72. Walferdange - Prince Henri
  73. Wiltz Niederwiltz - Getzt ()
  74. Wiltz Weidingen - Am Poetz
  75. Wincrange - Henri Lamborelle
  76. Wormeldange Dreiborn - Am Ga
MACEDONIA
  1. Ohrid - Biljanini Izvori
NETHERLANDS
  1. Aalst (Gld.) - Maaskant
  2. Aalten - Villekamp
  3. Aalten - Zuid
  4. Achterberg - Meent
  5. Achtmaal - Buntweg
  6. Aerdt - Toon van Uden
  7. Alblasserdam - Souburgh
  8. Alkmaar - Alkmaarderhout ()
  9. Alkmaar - AZ
  10. Alkmaar - Robonsbosweg
  11. Almelo - Bornsestraat
  12. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Noord
  13. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek West
  14. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Zuid
  15. Almelo - Polman
  16. Almelo - Riet
  17. Almelo - Veenelanden-Schelfhorst
  18. Almere Almere-Buiten - Fanny Blankers-Koen
  19. Almkerk - Sportlaan
  20. Alphen aan den Rijn - Bijlen West
  21. Alphen aan den Rijn - Zegersloot
  22. Alverna - Bospad
  23. Amersfoort - Dorrestein
  24. Amersfoort Hoogland - Langenoord
  25. Amsterdam - Amsterdam Arena
  26. Amsterdam - Drieburg Noord
  27. Amsterdam - Goed Genoeg
  28. Amsterdam - Middenmeer Noord
  29. Amsterdam - Olympiaplein
  30. Amsterdam - Olympisch Stadion
  31. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Noord ()
  32. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Zuid ()
  33. Amsterdam - Sloten Oost
  34. Amsterdam - Spieringhorn West
  35. Amsterdam - Voorland ()
  36. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst Oost
  37. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst West
  38. Amsterdam Noord Buiksloterbanne
  39. Amsterdam Noord - Elzenhagen ()
  40. Amsterdam Noord - Melkweg ()
  41. Amsterdam Noord - Schellingwoude
  42. Andijk - Centrum ()
  43. Annen - Hofakkers
  44. Apeldoorn - Berg en Bos
  45. Apeldoorn - Orderbos
  46. Apeldoorn - Winkewijert
  47. Appingedam - Burgemeester Welleman
  48. Arnhem - Gelredome
  49. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water Oost
  50. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water West
  51. Arnhem - Papendal
  52. Arnhem - Schuytgraaf
  53. Assen - Marsdijk
  54. Assen - Stadsbroek
  55. Axel - Axelse Bos
  56. Axel - Sportlaan
  57. Azewijn - Laak
  58. Baarle-Nassau - Boschoven
  59. Baarlo - Berckt ()
  60. Babberich - Buitenboom
  61. Badhoevedorp - Schuilhoeve Zuid
  62. Balk - Wilgen
  63. Barendrecht - Bongerd
  64. Barendrecht Smitshoek - Smitshoekse Baan
  65. Bavel - Roosberg
  66. Beek (Berg & Dal) - Groothuis
  67. Beek (Montferland) - Kolkstede
  68. Beek & Donk - Heereind
  69. Bemmel - Ressen
  70. Bennekom - Eikelhof
  71. Benthuizen - Bentwoud
  72. Bergen-op-Zoom - Meilust
  73. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Noord ()
  74. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Zuid
  75. Bergschenhoek - Sporthoek
  76. Bergum (Burgum) - Koningsland West
  77. Berkel-Enschot - Berkelseweg
  78. Best - Leemkuilen
  79. Beverwijk - Adrichem Oost
  80. Blerick - Saorbrook
  81. Boekel - Donk
  82. Ten Boer - Sportlaan
  83. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Midden
  84. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Noord
  85. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Zuid
  86. Boxtel - Park Molenwijk
  87. Braamt - Gerrit Dieker
  88. Breda - Beatrixstraat ()
  89. Breda - Blauwe Kei
  90. Breda - Kadijkje
  91. Breda - Kwakkelhut
  92. Breda - Lage Kant
  93. Breda - Molengracht ()
  94. Breda - Rat Verlegh
  95. Breda - Ruitersboslaan
  96. Breda - Tussen de Leyen
  97. Breda - Wisselaar ()
  98. Breda Haagse Beemden Heksenwiel
  99. Breda Haagse Beemden - Hooghuys
  100. Breda Haagse Beemden - Paradijs
  101. Breda Princenhage - Haags Sportpark
  102. Breedenbroek - Houtbroek
  103. Breukelen - Broekdijk-Oost
  104. Brielle - Geuzenpark
  105. Brielle - Meeuwenoord Noord ()
  106. Brielle - Van Almondeweg ()
  107. Bruinisse - Volharding
  108. Brunssum - Klingelsberg
  109. Buitenpost (Bûtenpost) - Swadde
  110. Bunschoten - Vinken
  111. Bussum - Kuil
  112. Cadzand Cadzand-Bad - Noorddijk
  113. Capelle aan den IJssel - Slot
  114. Chaam - Groot Heivelt
  115. Clinge - Malpertuus
  116. Coevorden - Pampert
  117. Cuijk - Groenendijkse Kampen Noord
  118. Culemborg - Parijsch
  119. Dalen - Grootveld
  120. Damwoude (Damwâld) - Lytse Loane
  121. Delft - Brasserskade
  122. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Noord)
  123. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Zuid)
  124. Delfzijl - Centrum
  125. Delfzijl Uitwierde - Uitwierde ()
  126. Denekamp - Bögelscamp ()
  127. Denekamp - Molendijk
  128. Deurne - Kranenmortel West
  129. Deventer - Adelaarshorst
  130. Deventer Colmschate - Colmschate Zuid
  131. Didam - Nevelhorst
  132. Dinteloord - Molenkreek
  133. Dinxperlo - 't Welink Noord
  134. Dinxperlo - 't Welink Zuid
  135. Doesburg - Ooi
  136. Doesburg - Oranjesingel
  137. Doetinchem - Dichteren
  138. Doetinchem - Vijverberg
  139. Doetinchem - Zuid I 
  140. Doetinchem - Zuid II
  141. Dongen - Biezen
  142. Doorwerth - Waayenberg
  143. Dordrecht - Corridor
  144. Dordrecht - Krommedijk
  145. Dordrecht - Reeweg (Oost)
  146. Dordrecht - Reeweg (West)
  147. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Noord)
  148. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Zuid)
  149. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk Oost
  150. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk West
  151. Dordrecht - Stadspolders Noord
  152. Drachten - Drachtster Bos
  153. Dronten - Burgemeester Dekker
  154. Duiven - Horsterpark
  155. Durgerdam - Durgerdammerdijk
  156. Echt - In de Bandert Oost
  157. Echt - In de Bandert West
  158. Ede - Inschoten
  159. Ede - Peppelensteeg West
  160. Ederveen - Allemanskamp
  161. Eethen - Nieuwe Steeg
  162. Eindhoven - 't Bokt Oost
  163. Eindhoven - 't Bokt West
  164. Eindhoven - Dommeldal Zuid
  165. Eindhoven - Herdgang
  166. Eindhoven - Jan Louwers
  167. Eindhoven - Philips
  168. Elburg - Burgemeester Bode
  169. Elim - Carstenswijk
  170. Ellecom - Eikenstraat
  171. Emmeloord - Ervenbos West
  172. Emmen - Grote Geert
  173. Emmen - Meerdijk Noord
  174. Emmen - Meerdijk Oost
  175. Emmen - Meerdijk West
  176. Emmen - Oude Ros
  177. Emmen Barger-Oosterveld - Parkstraat
  178. Emmen Rietlanden - Zwanenveld
  179. Enschede - Diekman Midden ()
  180. Enschede - Diekman-Oost (W) 
  181. Enschede - Diekman West
  182. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekpark ()
  183. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekstraat
  184. Enschede - Grolsch Veste
  185. Enschede - Scheurserve Noord
  186. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Noord)
  187. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Zuid)
  188. Erica - Veenschappen Oost
  189. Erica - Veenschappen West
  190. Ermelo - Sportlaan
  191. Erp - Den Uil
  192. Etten (Gld.) - Treffer
  193. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Noord
  194. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Zuid
  195. Etten-Leur - Lage Banken
  196. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan Oost
  197. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan West
  198. Galder - Leeuwerik
  199. Geertruidenberg - Bolwerk
  200. Geervliet - Toldijk
  201. Geffen - Biescamp
  202. Geleen - Ton Caanen
  203. Gemert - Molenbroek
  204. Gendringen - IJsselweide Zuid 
  205. Gendt - Walburgen
  206. Genemuiden - Wetering
  207. Gennep - Heijkuul
  208. Giessen (N-Br.) - Almhof
  209. Giessen-Nieuwkerk - Peursum
  210. Gilze - Lange Wagenstraat ()
  211. Glanerbrug - Bultserve
  212. Glanerbrug - Ekersdijk
  213. Goes - Schenge Noord
  214. Goes - Schenge Zuid
  215. Goirle - Kuil
  216. Gorinchem - Molenvliet Noord
  217. Gorinchem Dalem - Irenelaan
  218. Gouda - Bodegraafsestraatweg
  219. Gouda - Groenhoven
  220. Gouda - Oosterwei
  221. Gouda - Walvisstraat
  222. Gramsbergen - 't Hoge Holt
  223. 's-Gravendeel - Trekdam
  224. 's-Gravenzande - Juliana Sportpark
  225. Grijpskerk - De Enk
  226. Groenlo - Elshof
  227. Groesbeek - Heikant
  228. Groesbeek - Noord
  229. Groesbeek - Zuid
  230. Groningen - Coendersborg Zuid
  231. Groningen - Corpus den Hoorn West
  232. Groningen - Euroborg
  233. Groningen - Kardinge pitch 1
  234. Groningen - Kardinge pitch 6
  235. Groningen - Kring
  236. Groningen - Stadspark Noord
  237. Groningen - Stadspark Zuid
  238. Grootebroek - Kloet
  239. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen Oost
  240. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen West
  241. Haarlem - Jan Gijzenkade
  242. Haarlem - Noordersportpark
  243. Haarlem - Pim Mulier
  244. Haarlem - Schalkwijk
  245. Haarlem - Spanjaardslaan
  246. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Craeyenhout
  247. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Forepark
  248. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Haagsche Dynamiek
  249. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Jan van Beersstraat
  250. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Kleine Loo
  251. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Nieuw Hanenburg
  252. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Vrederustlaan
  253. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Zuiderpark ()
  254. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) Scheveningen - Houtrust Noord
  255. Halsteren - Beek Noord
  256. Halsteren - Beek Zuid
  257. Halsteren - Buitenlust
  258. Hardenberg - Boshoek
  259. Harderwijk - Strokel
  260. Haren (Gr.) - Esserberg West
  261. Harkema - Bosk Oost
  262. Heemskerk - Hoflaan
  263. Heemskerk - Vlotter
  264. Heemstede - Groenendaal
  265. Heemstede - Heemsteeds Sportpark
  266. De Heen - De Heen ()
  267. Heenvliet - Bernisse / Wethouder Gelderlandlaan
  268. Heerenveen (It Hearrenfean) - Abe Lenstra II
  269. Heerenveen (It Hearrenfean) - Skoatterwâld
  270. Heerjansdam - Molenwei
  271. Heerlen - Aarveld
  272. Heerlen - Kaldeborn Oost ()
  273. Heerlen - Kaldeborn West ()
  274. Heerlen Heerlerheide - Cronjéstraat ()
  275. Heerlen Heerlerheide - Pronsebroek
  276. Heeten - Dorpsstraat
  277. Heijningen - Polderring / Het Chrisland
  278. Heinenoord - Tienvoet
  279. Hekelingen - Spui
  280. Den Helder - Streepjesberg
  281. Hellendoorn - Voordam
  282. Hellevoetsluis - Brielsestraatweg
  283. Helmond - Berckendonck ()
  284. Helmond - Braak Noord
  285. Helmond - Braak Oost
  286. Helmond - Braak West
  287. Helmond - Houtsdonk
  288. Helvoirt - Burgemeester Van Hövell
  289. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman Oost
  290. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman West
  291. Hengelo (Gld.) - Elderink
  292. Hengelo (Ov.) - Bijenkorf
  293. Hengelo (Ov.) - Trainingscentrum FC Twente
  294. Hengelo (Ov.) - Veldwijk / Fanny Blankers-Koen
  295. Hengelo (Ov.) - Waarbeek
  296. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Saren
  297. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Schutskamp Oost
  298. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Vliert
  299. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) Engelen - Engelerpark
  300. De Heurne - Linderdijk ()
  301. Hierden - Mheenzicht
  302. Hillegom - Zanderij Oost
  303. Hillegom - Zanderij West
  304. Hilversum - Crailoo
  305. Hilversum - Gemeentelijk Sportpark / Soestdijkerstraatweg 
  306. Hoek - Denoek
  307. Hoenderloo - Beatrix
  308. Hoensbroek - Dem West
  309. Hollandscheveld - Hoge Bos
  310. Hoofddorp - IJvelden
  311. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark Oost ()
  312. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark West ()
  313. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Noord
  314. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Zuid
  315. Hoorn - Julianapark
  316. Hoorn - Middelweg
  317. Hoornaar - Groeneweg II
  318. Hoornaar - Groeneweg III
  319. Horst - Ter Horst
  320. Huissen - Blauwenburcht
  321. Huissen Het Zand - Schalkshof
  322. Huizen - Wolfskamer Oost
  323. Huizen - Wolfskamer West
  324. Hulsen - Smidserve
  325. Hulst - Zandstraat I
  326. Hulst - Zandstraat II
  327. IJmuiden - Zeewijk Noord
  328. Jipsingboertange - Gerrit Buwaldaweg
  329. Joure (De Jouwer) - Hege Simmerdyk
  330. Kaatsheuvel - Eikendijk
  331. Kampen - Middenwetering
  332. Kampen - Venen
  333. Katwijk Katwijk aan den Rijn - Kooltuin
  334. Katwijk Katwijk aan Zee Nieuw Zuid
  335. Katwijk Rijnsoever - De Krom
  336. Kerkrade - Kaalheide
  337. Kerkrade - Kaffeberg
  338. Kerkrade - Parkstad Limburg
  339. Kiel-Windeweer - Pieter Venemakade
  340. Kilder - Tol
  341. Kinderdijk - De Schans
  342. Klazienaveen - Meester Ovingstraat ()
  343. Klazienaveen - Planeet Noord
  344. Klazienaveen - Planeet Zuid
  345. Kloetinge - Wesselopark
  346. Klundert - Molenvliet
  347. Kolhorn - Kaagstraat
  348. Koog aan de Zaan - De Koog
  349. Kotten - Café Schreurs ()
  350. Krimpen aan den IJssel - Waalplantsoen
  351. Kruisland - 't Hoogje
  352. Lage Zwaluwe - Kwarrehoek
  353. Landgraaf - Strijthagen
  354. Landgraaf Nieuwenhagen - Heigank
  355. Langbroek - Oranjehof
  356. Langeweg - De Waai
  357. Laren (Gld.) - Leussinkpark
  358. Leerdam - Bruinsdeel
  359. Leerdam - Quirinus de Palmelaan
  360. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Cambuur
  361. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Nylân Zuid
  362. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Wiarda Zuid
  363. Leidschendam - Kastelenring
  364. Lekkerkerk - Tiendweg West
  365. Lengel - Veen
  366. Leusden - Burgemeester Buining
  367. Leyden (Leiden) - Boshuizerkade Zuid
  368. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder I
  369. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder II
  370. Leyden (Leiden) - Universitair Sportcentrum
  371. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet Oost
  372. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet West
  373. Lichtenvoorde - Treffer
  374. Lienden - Abdijhof
  375. Lisse - Ter Specke
  376. Lobith Tolkamer - 's-Gravenwaard
  377. Lochem - Elze
  378. Maassluis - Dijkpolder
  379. Maastricht - Geusselt
  380. Maastricht - Zuid / Heeg
  381. Maastricht Heer - Laan in den Drink
  382. Made - Schietberg
  383. Malden - Broeklanden
  384. Maria-Hoop Putbroek - De Kievit ()
  385. Mariënvelde - Pastoor Deperinkweg
  386. De Meern - Loenenseboslaan
  387. Meerssen - Marsana
  388. Megchelen - De Biel
  389. Meppel - Ezinge Noord
  390. Meppel - Ezinge Oost
  391. Meppel - Ezinge West
  392. Middelburg - Kruitmolen
  393. Middelburg - Veerse Poort Noord
  394. Mijdrecht - Hoofdweg
  395. Moerdijk - Klaverweide
  396. Montfoort - Hofland
  397. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Noord
  398. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Zuid
  399. Naarden - Amersfoortsestraatweg
  400. Neck - Pieter Slootenweg
  401. Neeritter - Breierein
  402. Nieuw-Buinen - Buunerdrome
  403. Nieuw-Dijk - Meikamer
  404. Nieuwendijk - Rijksweg
  405. Nieuwenhoorn - Rijksstraatweg
  406. Nieuwe Niedorp - Dorpsstraat
  407. Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel - Dorrestein
  408. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior I ()
  409. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior II
  410. Nieuwleusen - Hulsterlanden
  411. Nieuw-Namen - Cuwaertstraat
  412. Nieuw-Weerdinge - Raiffeisenstraat
  413. Nijkerk - De Burcht
  414. Nijkerk - Ebbenhorst
  415. Nijkerkerveen - Westerveenstraat
  416. Nijmegen - Biezen ()
  417. Nijmegen - Dennen
  418. Nijmegen - Eendracht
  419. Nijmegen - Goffert
  420. Nijmegen - Mariënbosch
  421. Nijmegen - Vossendijk
  422. Nijverdal - Gagelman Zuid
  423. Noordscheschut - Meulewieke
  424. Noordwijk Noordwijk aan ZeeDuinwetering
  425. Noordwijk Noordwijk-Binnen - Lageweg
  426. Noordwijkerhout - Boekhorst
  427. Nootdorp - Centrum
  428. Nootdorp - 's-Gravenhout
  429. Nuenen - Oude Landen
  430. Nuland - Duyn & Dael
  431. Nuth - Kollenberg
  432. Oeffelt - Hogehoek
  433. Oegstgeest - Duivenvoordestraat ()
  434. Oegstgeest - Voscuyl Zuid
  435. Oenkerk (Oentsjerk) - Keatsjemuoilan
  436. Oisterwijk - Donk Noord
  437. Oisterwijk - Donk Zuid
  438. Oisterwijk - Gemullenhoeken
  439. Oldebroek - Bovenmolen
  440. Oldenzaal - 't Heuveltje ()
  441. Oldenzaal - De Thij
  442. Oldenzaal - Vondersweijde
  443. Ommen - Westbroek West
  444. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Contreie
  445. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Heihoef ()
  446. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Koppelpaarden ()
  447. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Warande
  448. Oostkapelle - Duinhelm
  449. Oostvoorne - Zwartelaan
  450. Oostzaan - Twiskeweg
  451. Opheusden - Heerenland
  452. Opperdoes - Sportlaan
  453. Oss - Amstelhoeve
  454. Oss - Frans Heesen
  455. Oss - Hescheweg
  456. Oss - Rusheuvel Noord
  457. Oss - Rusheuvel Zuid
  458. Oud-Beijerland - Kikkershoek
  459. Oudemolen - Meulering ()
  460. Oudenbosch - Albano
  461. Oudenbosch - Pagnevaart ()
  462. Panningen - Panningen Noord
  463. Papendrecht - Oostpolder
  464. Papendrecht - Slobbengors
  465. Pernis - Loswal
  466. Pernis - Madroel ()
  467. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Noord
  468. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Zuid
  469. Prinsenbeek - Heikant
  470. Purmerend - Van IJsendijkstraat
  471. Putten - Putter Eng
  472. Raalte - Tijenraan
  473. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg Oost
  474. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg West
  475. Ravenstein - Den Ong
  476. Rheden - IJsselsingel
  477. Rheden - Thomassen ()
  478. Rheden - Vijverzicht
  479. Rhoon - Omloop Oost
  480. Rhoon - Omloop West
  481. Ridderkerk - Reijerpark
  482. Ridderkerk - Sportlaan
  483. Rijen - Vijf Eiken
  484. Rijnsburg - Middelmors
  485. Rijsbergen - Laguiten I
  486. Rijsbergen - Laguiten II
  487. Rijsoord - Kraaiennest
  488. Rijssen - Koerbelt Noord
  489. Rijssen - Koerbelt Zuid
  490. Rijssen - Stokmansveldweg
  491. Rijswijk (N-Br.) - De Hoef ()
  492. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Prinses Irene 
  493. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Vredenburch
  494. Rimburg - D'r Brockgank
  495. Roden - Norgerweg
  496. Rolde - Boerbos
  497. Roosendaal - Borchwerf
  498. Roosendaal - Hulsdonk Oost
  499. Rosmalen - Groote Wielen
  500. Rotterdam - Abraham van Stolkweg
  501. Rotterdam - Duivesteyn
  502. Rotterdam - Erasmuspad
  503. Rotterdam - Familiestadion ()
  504. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Noord
  505. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Zuid
  506. Rotterdam - Kasteel / Spangen
  507. Rotterdam - Woudestein
  508. Rotterdam Kralingseveer - 't Veer
  509. Rotterdam Prins Alexander - Faas Wilkes / Wollefoppen
  510. Rotterdam Zuid - Charloisse Lagedijk - DOZ
  511. Rotterdam Zuid - Groote Stee
  512. Rotterdam Zuid - Kuip / Feijenoord
  513. Rotterdam Zuid - Lage Weide ()
  514. Rotterdam Zuid - Leeuwenkuil
  515. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - COAL
  516. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - DEH
  517. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Kocatepe
  518. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Spartaan
  519. Rotterdam Zuid - Sportlaan ()
  520. Rotterdam Zuid - Stadion van Charlois / Groene Kruisweg ()
  521. Rotterdam Zuid - De Vaan
  522. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Noord ()
  523. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord West
  524. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Zuid ()
  525. Rozenburg - West
  526. Rozendaal - Pinkenberg Oost
  527. Ruurlo - Rikkelder
  528. Sassenheim - Roodemolen
  529. Schelluinen - Scalune
  530. Scherpenzeel - Bree-Oost
  531. Schiedam - Harga Midden
  532. Schiedam - Harga Noord ()
  533. Schiedam - Harga Oost ()
  534. Schiedam - Harga West
  535. Schiedam - Harga Zuid
  536. Schiedam - Kethel ()
  537. Schiedam - Thurlede Zuid
  538. Schijf - Zoek
  539. Silvolde - Munsterman
  540. Sint-Annaparochie (Sint Anne) - Waaie
  541. Sint-Maartensdijk - Haestinge
  542. Sint Pancras - Boeterslaan
  543. Sint-Willebrord - Gagelrijzen
  544. Sittard - Fortuna
  545. Sliedrecht - Lockhorst
  546. Sneek (Snits) - Appelhof-Molenkrite
  547. Sneek (Snits) - Leeuwarderweg
  548. Sneek (Snits) - Zuidersportpark
  549. Soest Hees - Bos van Pijnenburg - Verlengde Oude Utrechtseweg
  550. Someren - Potacker
  551. Spakenburg - Westmaat Noord
  552. Spakenburg - Westmaat Zuid
  553. Spijkenisse - Jaap Riedijk
  554. Staphorst - Noorderslag
  555. Stedum - Bedumerweg
  556. Steenwijk - Parallelweg West
  557. Stokkum - 't Broek
  558. Susteren - Suëstra
  559. Terheijden - Ruitersvaart
  560. Terneuzen - Vliegende Hollander
  561. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Noord) 
  562. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Zuid)
  563. Terwolde - Woldermarck
  564. Tiel - Lok
  565. Tilburg - Eginhardstraat / Melis Stokelaan
  566. Tilburg - Koning Willem II
  567. Tilburg - Noord
  568. Tilburg - Spoordijk
  569. Tilburg Reeshof Bijstervelden
  570. Tilburg Reeshof Campenhoef
  571. Tubbergen - Grote Moat
  572. Tuitjenhorn - De Kuil
  573. Tweede Exloërmond - Treffer
  574. Twello - Laene
  575. Uden - Parkzicht
  576. Ugchelen - Brouwersmolenweg
  577. Uithuizermeeden - Meij
  578. Ulicoten - Bremer
  579. Ulft - IJsselweide Noord
  580. Ulft Oer - Oerseveld
  581. Ulvenhout - Jeugdland
  582. Urk - Vormt
  583. Utrecht - Aziëlaan
  584. Utrecht - Galgenwaard
  585. Utrecht - Papendorp
  586. Utrecht - Rijnvliet
  587. Utrecht - Theo Thijssenplein
  588. Utrecht - Thorbeckepark
  589. Utrecht - Voordorp Noord
  590. Utrecht - Zoudenbalch
  591. Valkenburg (Z-H) - Duyfrak
  592. Valkenswaard - Valkennest / Leenderweg
  593. Varsselder - Buitenham
  594. Varsseveld - Oberink
  595. Veen - Hanen Weide
  596. Veen - Heuye ()
  597. Veendam - Langeleegte Noord
  598. Veendam - Langeleegte Zuid
  599. Veenendaal - Panhuis Noord
  600. Veenendaal - Panhuis Zuid
  601. Veenwouden (Feanwâlden) - Kemphaan
  602. Veghel - Prins Willem Alexander
  603. Veldhoven - Jongelingsveld
  604. Veldhoven Zeelst - Zeelst
  605. Velsen Velsen-Zuid - Schoonenberg
  606. Velserbroek - Hofgeest
  607. Venlo - De Koel
  608. Venlo - De Kraal ()
  609. Venray - Wieën
  610. Vijfhuizen - Zijdewinde
  611. Vilsteren - Molenesch
  612. Vlaardingen - Broekpolder Oost
  613. Vlaardingen - Floreslaan ()
  614. Vlaardingen - Fortunapad ()
  615. Vlaardingen - Zwaluwenlaan
  616. Volendam - De Dijk
  617. Volendam - Julianaweg
  618. Voorburg - 't Loo
  619. Voorburg - Westvliet
  620. Voorschoten - Adegeest
  621. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Noord)
  622. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Zuid)
  623. Vroomshoop - Bosrand
  624. Vught - Bergenshuizen Oost
  625. Waalwijk - Eikendonk
  626. Waalwijk - Mandemakers
  627. Waalwijk - Olympia
  628. Waardenburg - Korte Woerden
  629. Wageningen - Van Ketwich Verschuur West
  630. Wageningen - Wageningse Berg ()
  631. Wageningen - Zoom Noord
  632. Warmenhuizen - Doorbraak
  633. De Weebosch - Voortje
  634. Weert - Drakesteyn
  635. Wehl Kleindorp Grindslag
  636. Well (Limb.) - Oude Linde
  637. Werkendam - De Zwaaier
  638. Westervoort - Hamerden
  639. Wezep - Mulderssingel
  640. Wichmond - Lankhorst
  641. Wierden - Lageveld Oost
  642. Wieringerwerf - Wilskracht
  643. Wijchen - Wijchert
  644. Wijchen Woezik - Noord
  645. Wijk & Aalburg - De Ebbe
  646. Wijk & Aalburg - Korenzand
  647. Wilbertoord - De Willy's / Verbindingsweg
  648. Wildervank - Woortmanslaan
  649. Wilp - d'Olde Leeuwenbarg
  650. Winschoten - Stadspark / Mr. Dirk Uipko Stikkerlaan
  651. Winsum (Gr.) - Schilligeham
  652. Winsum (Gr.) Obergum - Schouwerzijlsterweg
  653. Winterswijk - Jaspers
  654. Winterswijk - Morgenzon ()
  655. Woerden - Cromwijck West
  656. Woerden - Snel & Polanen - Steinhagenseweg
  657. Wormerveer - Esdoornlaan
  658. Woudenberg - Grift
  659. Wouw - Doelen
  660. Wouwse Plantage - Wildersedreef
  661. Yerseke - Cleijn Moercken
  662. Zaamslag - 't Durp
  663. Zaandam - Hoornseveld Oost
  664. Zaandam - Hoornseveld West
  665. Zaandam 't Kalf - Kuil
  666. Zaandam Wijdewormer - Kalverhoek West
  667. Zaltbommel - Eurosportpark ()
  668. 't Zandt - Hoofdstraat / 't Zandt Siro
  669. Zeddam - Padevoort
  670. Zegge - Linden
  671. Zeist - Koeburg ()
  672. Zeist Huis ter HeideDijnselburg
  673. Zelhem - Pol
  674. Zevenaar - Griethse Poort
  675. Zevenaar - Hengelder West
  676. Zevenbergschen Hoek - De Hoekschop
  677. Zierikzee - Den Hogen Blok
  678. Zieuwent - Greune Weide
  679. Zunderdorp - Willem van Schalkwijk
  680. Zundert - Akkermolen
  681. Zundert - Wildert
  682. Zutphen - Deventerweg
  683. Zutphen - Meijerink
  684. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein Noord
  685. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein West
  686. Zwijndrecht - Noord
  687. Zwolle - Ceintuurbaan
  688. Zwolle - Hoge Laar Zuid
  689. Zwolle - IJsseldelta
  690. Zwolle - Oosterenk ()
  691. Zwolle Berkum - Vegtlust              
NORTHERN IRELAND
  1. Ballymena - Showgrounds
  2. Bangor - Clandeboye Park
  3. Belfast - Danny Blanchflower Park
  4. Belfast - Hammer Pitch
  5. Belfast - Newforge Country Club
  6. Belfast - Oval
  7. Belfast - Seaview
  8. Belfast - Solitude
  9. Belfast - Tillysburn Park
  10. Belfast - Wilgar Park
  11. Belfast - Windsor Park
  12. Belfast Andersonstown - Donegal Celtic Park
  13. Carrickfergus - Haslett Park
  14. Carrickfergus - Taylors Avenue
  15. Coleraine - Showgrounds
  16. Drumahoe - Riverside
  17. Lambeg - New Grosvenor 
  18. Londonderry (Derry) - Brandywell Park
  19. Lurgan - Gratton Park
  20. Lurgan - Knockramer Park
  21. Lurgan - Mourneview Park
  22. Portadown - Shamrock Park
  23. Portadown - Tandragee Road
NORWAY
  1. Drammen - Marienlyst
  2. Fredrikstad - Gamle Fredrikstad ()
  3. Fredrikstad - Nye Fredrikstad
  4. Hamar - Briskeby
  5. Hamar - Vangsvegen ()
  6. Kristiansand - Østre Ringvei
  7. Kristiansand - Sør Arena
  8. Lillehammer - Stampesletta
  9. Lillestrøm - Åråsen
  10. Oslo - Bislett
  11. Oslo - Frogner
  12. Oslo - Ullevaal
  13. Skien - Skagerak
POLAND
  1. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Henrik Reyman
  2. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Józef Piłsudski 
  3. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Dziesięciolecia ()
  4. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Polonia - General Kazimierz Sosnkowski
RUSSIA
  1. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Kirov ()
  2. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Petrovsky
SCOTLAND
  1. Aberdeen (Abberdaan) - Bill Burr
  2. Aberdeen (Abberdaan) - Pittodrie
  3. Alexandria - Millburn Park
  4. Arbroath - Gayfield Park
  5. Ardrossan - Winton Park
  6. Auchinleck - Beechwood Park
  7. Ayr - Somerset Park
  8. Brechin - Glebe Park
  9. Coatbridge - Cliftonhill
  10. Cowdenbeath - Central Park
  11. Cumbernauld - Broadwood 
  12. Dalbeattie - Islecroft
  13. Dingwall - Victoria Park
  14. Dumbarton - Dumbarton Football Stadium - Castle Road
  15. Dumfries - Palmerston Park
  16. Dundee - Dens Park
  17. Dundee - Tannadice
  18. Edinburgh (Edinburg) - Ainslie Park
  19. Edinburgh (Edinburg) - Easter Road
  20. Edinburgh (Edinburg) - Tynecastle
  21. Elgin - Borough Briggs
  22. Forfar - Station Park
  23. Fraserburgh - Bellslea Park
  24. Glasgow - Cathkin Park
  25. Glasgow - Celtic Park
  26. Glasgow - Tinto Park ()
  27. Greenock - Cappielow Park
  28. Hamilton - New Douglas Park
  29. Huntly - Christie Park
  30. Inverness - Caledonian Stadium
  31. Kelty - New Central Park
  32. Methil - Bayview
  33. Montrose - Links Park
  34. Motherwell - Fir Park
  35. Paisley - Saint Mirren Park
SLOVAKIA
  1. Trenčín - Na Sihoti 
  2. Žilina - Pod Dubňom
SLOVENIA
  1. Celje - Pod Golovcem
  2. Domžale - Športni Park-Kopališka cesta
  3. Novo mesto - Portoval
  4. Velenje - Ob Jezeru
SPAIN
  1. Barcelona - Camp Nou
  2. Barcelona - Mini Estadi
  3. Madrid - Vicente Calderón
  4. Navalcarnero - Mariano González
  5. San Sebastián de los Reyes - Nuevo Matapiñoneras
  6. Valencia - Mestalla
SWEDEN
  1. Borås - Borås Arena
  2. Borås - Ryavallen
  3. Falkenberg - Skogsvägen
  4. Falköping - Odenplan
  5. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Nya Ullevi
  6. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Rambergsvallen
  7. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Ruddalen
  8. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Slottsskogsvallen
  9. Halmstad - Örjans Vall
  10. Helsingborg - Olympia
  11. Landskrona - Idrottsvägen
  12. Lidköping - Framnäs
  13. Lund - Klostergården  
  14. Malmö - Malmö
  15. Norrköping - Parken
  16. Örebro - Eyravallen
  17. Stockholm - Kanalplan
  18. Stockholm - Söderstadion ()
  19. Stockholm - Stockholms Olympia
  20. Stockholm Solna - Råsunda ()
  21. Trelleborg - Vångavallen
  22. Trollhättan - Edsborg
  23. Uddevalla - Rimnersvallen
SWITZERLAND
  1. Aarau - Brügglifeld
  2. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Rankhof
  3. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Sankt-Jakob
  4. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Schützenmatte
  5. Berne (Bern) - Wankdorf - Stade de Suisse
  6. Bienne (Biel) - Gurzelen ()
  7. Geneva (Genève) Carouge Stade de Genève
  8. Lucerne (Luzern) - Horwerstrasse
  9. Lugano - Cornaredo
  10. Schaffhausen - Breite
  11. Sion - Tourbillon
  12. Thun - Arena Thun
  13. Winterthur - Schützenwiese
  14. Zürich - Letzigrund
  15. Zürich Altstetten - Buchlern
WALES
  1. Abercwmboi - Aberaman Park
  2. Abergavenny - Pen-y-Pound
  3. Aberystwyth - Park Avenue
  4. Bala - Maes Tegid
  5. Barry - Jenner Park
  6. Bridgend - Brewery Field
  7. Bridgend - Bryntirion Park
  8. Cardiff - Arms Park
  9. Cardiff - Cardiff City Stadium
  10. Cefn Mawr - Plas Kynaston Lane ()
  11. Ebbw Vale - Eugene Cross Park
  12. Llansantffraid-ym-Mechain - Recreation Ground
  13. Llwydcoed - Welfare Ground
  14. Merthyr Tydfil - Pennydarren Park
  15. Port Talbot - Lido Ground
  16. Port Talbot - Victoria Road
  17. Ton Pentre - Ynys Park
  18. Wrexham - Racecourse Ground

NUMBER OF GROUNDS VISITED WITH A MATCH (upd. 16 II 2019)

  1. Belgium - 841 (Antwerp: 148 / Limburg: 107 / Liège-Luik: 104 / East-Flanders: 88 / Hainaut-Henegouwen: 79 / Luxembourg: 72 / Flemish Brabant: 71 / West-Flanders: 70 / Namur-Namen: 55 / Brussels Capital Area: 27 / Walloon Brabant: 20) 
  2. Netherlands - 634 (South Holland: 133 / North Brabant: 129 / Guelders: 105 / North Holland: 64 / Overijssel: 52 / Utrecht: 29 / Limburg: 29 / Drenthe: 27 / Groningen: 22 / Zealand: 21 / Frisia: 19 /  Flevoland: 4) 
  3. England - 82
  4. Luxembourg - 46
  5. FR Germany - 35
  6. France - 34
  7. Scotland - 31
  8. Switzerland - 15
  9. Iceland - 12
  10. Finland - 12
  11. Greece - 9
  12. Sweden - 7
  13. Austria - 6
  14. Spain - 6
  15. Wales - 5
  16. Norway - 4
  17. Slovenia - 4
  18. Israel - 3
  19. Ireland - 2
  20. Armenia - 2
  21. Northern Ireland - 2
  22. Italy - 2
  23. Latvia - 1
  24. Estonia - 1
  25. Albania - 1
  26. Croatia - 1
  27. Denmark - 1
  28. Liechtenstein - 1

3 comments: